Gewinner vergangener FIL-Sommerrodelcups

JahrAlternsklasseSportlerNation/VereinGesamtzeit
(über alle Rennläufe)
2019Jugend A (w)
Jugend A (m)
Junioren (w) Damen
Juniorne (m) Herren
Patz, Pauline
Zander, Jonas
Degenhardt, Jessica
Ludwig, Johannes
GER
GER
GER
GER
01:01,528
01:01,515
01:02,639
01:01,336
2018Jugend A (w)
Jugend A (m)
Junioren (w)/Damen
Junioren (m)/Herren
Lerch, Lisa
Baum, Nico
Eitberger, Dajana
Langenhan, Andi
AUT
GER
GER
GER
01:02,029
01:01,580
01:02,484
01:01,184
2017Jugend A (w)
Jugend A (m)
Junioren (w)/Damen
Junioren (m)/Herren
Schneider, Vanessa
Vaverčák, Tomás
Eitberger, Dajana
Langenhan, Andi
GER
SVK
GER
GER
01:01,983
01:00,780
01:02,492
01:01,270
2016Jugend A (w)
Jugend A (m)
Junioren (w)/Damen
Junioren (m)/Herren
Schneider, Vanessa
Jannusch, Jacob
Eitberger, Dajana
Langenhan, Andi
GER
GER
GER
GER
01:01,860
01:01,563
01:02,848
01:00,928
2015Jugend A (w)
Jugend A (m)
Junioren (w)/Damen
Junioren (m)/Herren
Weisemann, Antonia
Nößler, David
Eitberger, Dajana
Benecken, Sascha
GER
GER
GER
GER
01:03,019
01:02,052
01:03,002
01:01,260
2014Jugend A (w)
Jugend A (m)
Junioren (w)/Damen
Junioren (m)/Herren
Egle, Madleine
Langenhan, Max
Eitberger, Dajana
Langenhan, Andi
AUT
GER
GER
GER
01:01,851
01:00,706
01:02,820
01:00,444
2013Jugend A (w)
Jugend A (m)
Junioren (w)/Damen
Junioren (m)/Herren
Salchner, Sabrina
Jannusch, Jonas
Eitberger, Dajana
Rothamel, Daniel
AUT
GER
GER
GER
01:01,475
01:00,326
01:01,913
01:00,343
2012Jugend A (w)
Jugend A (m)
Junioren (w)/Damen
Junioren (m)/Herren
Oestreicher, Svenja
Jaensch, Tobias
Eitberger, Dajana
Langenhan, Andi
GER
GER
GER
GER
01:01,440
01:00,448
01:02,019
01:00,209
2011Jugend A (w)
Jugend A (m)
Junioren (w)/Damen
Junioren (m)/Herren
Oberhöller, Sahrah
Dukach, Anton
Eitberger, Dajana
Ludwig, Johannes
AUT
UKR
GER
GER
01:01,458
01:00,484
01:02,221
01:00,372
2010Jugend A (w)
Jugend A (m)
Junioren (w)/Damen
Junioren (m)/Herren
Naß, Maria
Küchler, Florian
Staszulonek, Ewelina
Ludwig, Johannes
GER
GER
POL
GER
01:02,179
01:00,723
01:03,117
01:01,133
2009Jugend A (w)
Jugend A (m)
Junioren (w)/Damen
Junioren (m)/Herren
Hodermann, Johanna
Zemanik, Marian
Eitberger, Dajana
Langenhan, Andi
GER
SVK
GER
GER
01:05,218
01:02,160
01:03,769
01:00,992
2008Jugend A (w)
Jugend A (m)
Junioren (w)/Damen
Junioren (m)/Herren
Kapfenberger, Saskia
Krkoska, Martin
Eitberger, Dajana
Ludwig, Johannes
GER
SVK
GER
GER
01:02,015
01:00,404
01:02,688
01:00,618
2007Jugend A (w)
Jugend A (m)
Junioren (w)/Damen
Junioren (m)/Herren
Bartholomäi, Mareen
Reichert, Andre
Eitberger, Dajana
Möller, David
01:02,185
01:01,516
01:03,853
01:01,156
2006Jugend A (w)
Jugend A (m)
Junioren (w)/Damen
Junioren (m)/Herren
Eitberger, Dajana
Rohmeiß, Chris
Geisberger, Natalie
Langenhan, Andi
GER
GER
GER
GER
01:01,778
01:01,009
01:02,258
00:40,312
2005Jugend A (w)
Jugend A (m)
Junioren (w)/Damen
Junioren (m)/Herren
Eitberger, Dajana
Benecken, Sascha
Heckert, Anne
Möller, David
GER
GER
GER
GER
01:00,696
00:59,496
01:01,722
00:59,773
2004Jugend A (w)
Jugend A (m)
Junioren (w)/Damen
Junioren (m)/Herren
Hörnberg, Sandra
Pfister, Manuel
Kraushaar, Silke
Langenhan, Andi
GER
AUT
GER
GER
01:01,789
01:00,466
01:01,489
01:00,092
2003Jugend A (w)
Jugend A (w)
Jugend A (m)
Junioren (w)
Junioren (m)
Damen
Herren
Teubner, Madleine
Stiebing, Matthias
Flachsenberger, Julia
Langenhan, Andi
Kraushaar, Silke
Möller, David
GER
GER
GER
GER
GER
GER
00:47,148
00:46,763
01:01,903
00:59,863
01:01,326
01:00,105
2002Junioren 1 (w)
Junioren 1 (m)
Junioren 2 (w)
Junioren 2 (m)
Damen
Herren
Mannschaft
Teuber, Madleine
Pfister, Daniel
Eberhardt, Anja
Langenhan, Andy
Silke Kraushaar
Eichhorn, Jan
Schönborn, Möller, Langenhan
NRW
AUT
ILM
OBH
OBH
OBH
THÜ1
00:46,548
00:46,463
01:00,837
01:00,120
01:00,204
00:59,992
00:55,696
2001Junioren 1 (w)
Junioren 1 (m)
Junioren 2 (w)
Junioren 2 (m)
Damen
Herren
Mannschaft
Kappen, Stefanie
Reuß, Daniel
Kurth, Sabine
Hörhager, Anton
Jeriova, Marketa
Skel, Steffen
Schamberger, Eschrich, Lorenz
HAL
ZM
ILM
AUT
CZE
WIN
THÜ
00:51,379
00:51,337
01:06,778
01:05,780
01:06,764
01:05,906
01:00,971
2000Junioren (w)
Junioren (m)
Damen
Herren
Mannschaft
Sabine Kurth
David Möller
Silke Kraushaar
Jens Müller
Kraushaar, Müller, Möller
ILM
OBH
OBH
OBH
THÜ
01:02,175
01:00,830
01:01,478
01:00,449
01:00,299
1999Junioren (w)/Damen
Junioren (m)/Herren
Mannschaft
Anna Orlowa
Martin Rubelis
Reckzeh, Müller, Möller
LAT
LAT
THÜ
1998Junioren 1 (w)
Junioren 1 (m)
Junioren 2 (w)
Junioren 2 (m)
Damen
Herren
Mannschaft

Sabine Kurth
David Möller
Denise Hubert
Jan Eichhorn
Silke Kraushaar
Jens Müller

OBH
OBH
OBH
OBH
OBH
THÜ
1997Junioren 1 (w)
Junioren 1 (m)
Junioren 2 (m)
Damen
Herren
Sabine Kurth
Sascha Münch
Thomas Florschütz
Silke Kraushaar
Jens Müller
ILM
ILM
OBH
OBH
OBH
1996Junioren 1 (w)
Junioren 1 (m)
Junioren 2 (w)
Junioren 2 (m)
Damen
Herren
Mannschaft
Sabine Kurth
Torsten Griebel
Anke Wischnewski
Andreas Kunze
Silke Kraushaar
Jens Müller
ILM
ILM
OBW
OBH
OBH
OBH
THÜ 1
1995Junioren 1 (w)
Junioren 1 (m)
Junioren 2 (w)
Junioren 2 (m)
Damen
Herren
Mannschaft
Britta Steinmetz
Tom Ahner
Mandy Oertel
Andreas Kunze
Silke Kraushaar
Jens Müller
WIN
OBW
OBH
OBH
OBH
OBH
THÜ 1
1994Junioren 2 (w)
Junioren 2 (m)
Damen
Herren
Mannschaft
Anke Wischnewski
Falk Roßmann
Gabi Kolisch
Jens Müller
OBW
ILM
OBW
OBH
ILM 2
1993Jugend 2 (w)
Jugend 2 (m)
Junioren (w)
Junioren (m)
Mannschaft
Susanne Lutz
Torsten Griebel
Antje Henninger
David Garche
MAN
ILM
ILM
OBH
THÜ 1